Panier

L’EQUIPE

Le groupe National 3 est constitué de 26 joueurs :

Gardiens : Maxime Ferry, Mathieu Nordt, Baptitse Perez, Simon Irribarne

Défenseurs : Julien Boyer, Lucas Waroquier, Nicolas Staerck, Adrien Mendy, Pascal Vie, Pierre Pylouster, Cyril Chatelain, Mathieu Menard

Milieux de terrain : Jérémy Posteraro, Toufik Ouadoudi, Bastien Posteraro, Laurent Carbonne, Mathieu Barbier, Yacine Belhadj

Attaquants : Pierre Mahieu, Damien Buxeda, Jordi Delclos, Mehdi Ed Dahabi, Mike Gambie, Mathieu Ferry, Hakim Behkit, Aly Manga.

Entraineur Principal : Raphaël Girardot

Préparateur Physique : Maxime Moretti

Entraineur des Gardiens : Xavier Querel

Kiné : Alexandre Martinez

Intendant : Jef Barbotin

 

 

Classement U15 Excellence

img-03-1
PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Montpellier Hsc80221912010618088
2Nimes Ol7522172307319054
3Lattes As6222124604228014
4Sete Fc 34592211560575205
5Beziers A. S.5522103904535010
6Coc Mas Lauragais55221039032330-1
7Canet Roussillon Fc5422102100373304
8Ales Ol51228590433508
9Castelnau Cr.51227870413605
10F.U. Narbonne39225215030900-60
11Bagnols Pont35224117027700-43
12Alberes / Argeles242202200201040-84
Translate »